Docenti Caratterizzanti

Acerra Antonio
Alessio Luana
Bucci Paolo
Cabiddu Paola
Capozza Nicola
Centrella Elena
Cirignano Roberta
Colantonio Romana Giulia
Cotton Marianne
De Feudis Rossana
Fantozzi Stefano
Laino Maria Teresa
Mancosu Emanuela
Marchio Maria Cristina
Marciano Annunziata
Megna Francesca
Meirani Adele
Raschellà Angela
Saccu Carmine
Scalise Antonella
Vallario Luca
Vito Alberto

Docenti di Base

Abazia Leonardo
Bassoli Fabio
Bisciglia Paola
Cecchini Maria Grazia
Cirillo Stefano
Corrieri Ugo
De Fazio Pasquale
De Marinis Tito
Gaetano Paola
Lasio Diego
Marini Ornella
Mereu Giacomo
Paglione Maria Luisa
Petrilli Alessandro
Picchietti Piero
Pinna Graziella
Pintor Manuela
Romano Fausta
Rupil Maria
Sanna Paola
Sorace Carla
Suffredini Elina
Vismara Laura

Docenti Sedi

Roma

Training

Bucci Paolo
Cotton Marianne
Raschellà Angela
Saccu Carmine

Lezioni teoriche

Centrella Elena
Cirillo Stefano
Corrieri Ugo
Fantozzi Stefano
Marciano Annunziata
Paglione Maria Luisa
Picchietti Piero
Romano Fausta
Rupil Maria
Vallario Luca


Avellino

Training

Acerra Antonio
De Feudis Rossana
Marciano Annunziata
Saccu Carmine

Lezioni teoriche

Centrella Elena
Cirignano Roberta
Cotton Marianne
De Marinis Tito
Fantozzi Stefano
Marini Ornella
Paglione Maria Luisa
Petrini Piero
Rupil Maria
Vallario Luca
Vito Alberto


Cagliari

Training

Bucci Paolo
Centrella Elena
Cotton Marianne
Fantozzi Stefano
Saccu Carmine

Lezioni teoriche

Mancosu Emanuela
Mereu Giacomo
Pinna Graziella
Pintor Emanuela
Romano Fausta


Crotone

Training

Laino Maria Teresa
Capozza Nicola
Colantonio Romana Giulia
Raschellà Angela
Scalise Antonella

Lezioni teoriche

De Feudis Rossana
Fantozzi Stefano
Marchio Maria Cristina
Marini Ornella
Rupil Maria
Saccu Carmine


Napoli

Training

Centrella Elena
Cirignano Roberta
Cotton Marianne
Fantozzi Stefano
Marciano Annunziata
Saccu Carmine
Scalise Antonella
Raschellà Angela
Vallario Luca

Lezioni teoriche

Abazia Leonardo
De Feudis Rossana
De Marinis Tito
Marini Ornella
Sorace Carla
Romano Fausta
Rupil Maria
Vito Alberto